Simony Diamond

Simony Diamond

Country of Origin: Hungary
Date of Birth: July 21, 1983
Astrological Sign: Cancer
Aliases: Henriet Simony, Henrietta Hequi, Simona Banfi, Simone Simmons, Simona Diamond, Britany Spheres
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 175 cm – 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight: 54 kg – 119 lbs
Measurements: 36C-26-36
Fake Boobs: No
Career Start: 2003
Shoe Size: 8.5
Tattoos: American flag and owl on upper left arm, dragon on right leg
Piercings: None

Related hardcore scenes:

Upperclassfuckfest.com – Going high class lesbo to get the best gigolo!

Blowjobcasting.com – Throat ram pornstar Simony Diamond to slobbery, gagging face fuck submission

Upperclassfuckfest.com – Simony Diamond: Shiny satin babes love the taste of high-end ass and cum

Lezboxx.com – Business babe Simony Diamond teaches cuties all about lesbo ass play

Facialfiction.com – Retro 9 dick bukkake bitch Simony D blows them away with her gagging skills