Bailey

Bailey

Bailey

Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Date of Birth: June 17, 1992
Astrological Sign: Gemini
Aliases: Bailey Teen
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 170 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: Unknown
Measurements: 34B-25-34
Fake Boobs: No
Career Start: 2011
Shoe Size: Unknown
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel

Related hardcore scenes:

Lezboxx.com – 8 Super babes go all out wet love in a juicy jacuzzi cutie competition

Goldenshowerpower.com – Gloryhole piss fountain showers down on sexy satin business bitches

Goldenshowerpower.com – Golden shower power workshop: How to make watersports a usual ritual in your life …