Aprill Blue

Aprill Blue

Country of Origin: Hungary
Date of Birth: September 10, 1991
Astrological Sign: Virgo
Aliases: Little April
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 161 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 43 kg – 95 lbs
Measurements: ??-??-??
Fake Boobs: No
Career Start: 2009
Shoe Size: 6
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

Related hardcore scenes:

Sweatlook.com – Aletta Ocean – Sweatin‘ up a lesbo storm of big tits, spread ass, and licked clits & bum