Anita B

Anita B

Country of Origin: Hungary
Date of Birth: November 28, 1994
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius
Aliases: Anita Berlusconi, Anita Luv
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 150 cm – 4 feet and 11 inches
Weight: 45 kg – 99 lbs
Measurements: 34AA-25-33
Fake Boobs: No
Career Start: 2013
Shoe Size: 6.5
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

Related hardcore scenes:

Cutiebynature.com – Cum hungry cuties plowed in plaid, ready to go hard with pussy and ass

Lezboxx.com – Business babe Simony Diamond teaches cuties all about lesbo ass play

Fistinginaction.com – We like it hot and spicy: Lesbos fisting oily cutie cunts and assholes