Aletta Ocean

Aletta Ocean

Country of Origin: Hungary
Date of Birth: December 14, 1987
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius
Aliases: Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Jessica Kline, Aletta Nubiles, Doris Alien, Nikita Charm
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Black
Height: 172 cm – 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 58 kg – 128 lbs
Measurements: 38DD-26-37
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Start: 2007
Shoe Size: 7
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel, clitoris, tongue

Related hardcore scenes:

Sweatlook.com – Aletta Ocean – Sweatin‘ up a lesbo storm of big tits, spread ass, and licked clits & bum

Bigtitsonscreen.com – Aletta Ocean lives the super shiny glam fashionista’s oily jugs and anal gaping dp dream