Abbie Cat

Abbie Cat

Abbie Cat

Country of Origin: Hungary
Date of Birth: May 19, 1989
Astrological Sign: Taurus
Aliases: Abbie Kat, Emma, Evelin G.
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 170 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 54 kg – 119 lbs
Measurements: 32D-24-35
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Start: 2009
Shoe Size: 7.5
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Clit, navel, tongue

Related hardcore scenes:

Bigtitsonscreen.com – Abbie Cat: Butt love and mega jugs fill the hot tub with super babe flavor

Xsorority.com – Big tits special: Put the rough slut in her place with some anal domination – part 1

Xsorority.com – Big tits special: Ripping Tiffany Doll to shreds with vengeful ass and face ramming – part 2